Aďa Naso Curioso

2018
 

4. 2.     Brno           mezinárodní          otevřená         Ridarčíková             V1, CAC

3. 2.     Brno           mezinárodní          otevřená         Václavík                  VD

2017

7. 5.     Zubří            klubová              otevřená         Hořák                       V

6. 5.     Zubří            klubová              otevřená         Sochorová                V3

2016

19. 6.   Brno          mezinárodní         otevřená           Václavík                   V2, R. CAC

14. 5.   Zubří            klubová             otevřená           Vondrouš                 V

15. 5.   Zubří            klubová             otevřená           Václavík                   V3

7. 2.    Brno          mezinárodní          otevřená           Šimek                     VD4

6. 2.    Brno          mezinárodní          otevřená           Vondrouš                 VD4

2015

29. 11. Nitra          mezinárodní       střední             Václavík                       VD1

28. 11. Nitra          mezinárodní       střední             Aleksoski                      V2, Res.CAC

24. 10. Bratislava  mezinárodní      stření                 Benkovský                   V2, Res.CAC

20. 9. Brno          národní             mezitřída             Kukla                           V2, Res.CAC

5. 9.  Zubří          klubová            mezitřída              Matyáš                        V1, CAC, ČKŠ

2. 5.  Zubří          klubová            mladých                Kukla                         V3

12. 4. Ostrava     národní             mezitřída              Mayerová                    V1, CAC

- splněny podmínky pro udělení Junior Šampiona

8. 2. Brno            mezinárodní      třída mladých       Václavík                      V1, CAJC

7. 2. Brno            mezinárodní      třída mladých       Mayerová                    V1, CAJC

4. 1. Brno            národní             třída mladých       Vondrouš                    V1, CAJC

2014

24. 10. Brno            evropská          třída mladých    Novák                          VD

5. 10. Bratislava      mezinárodní      třída mladých    Piskay                          V3

4. 10. Bratislava      mezinárodní      třída mladých    Matyáš                         V2 

28. 9. Brno             mezinárodní      třída mladých     Matyáš                         V2 

27. 9. Zubří            klubová            třída mladých     Mayerová                      V2 

10. 5. Zubří            klubová            třída štěňat        Václavík                        VN3